Stanley Property London

Molesford Road, Parsons Green, SW6
£ 6,750 Per Month

Perfectly Placed in Parsons Green

A great family terraced house located just round the corner from the ever-popular Parsons Green.

Benefitting from good natural light, a fully-fitted kitchen, modern bathrooms and a private rear garden this property has much to offer.

Available from mid July 2026.

Unfurnished.

As a matter of fact

  • Available from 15th July 2026
  • Deposit - £9,346.15
  • EPC Rating - D
  • Council Tax (H&F) - Band G
  • 26/27 - £2,352.52
  • Unfurnished
  • Private West Facing Walled Garden
  • Separate Utility Room
 
Book a viewing

Choose your preferred time to view the property

Preferred day and time:

Your details

Share this property
Arrange a free market appraisal of your property

Send us your details and we’ll give you a call to arrange a convenient time to appraise your property:

Your details

Thank you for your request.
We’ll be in touch soon to arrange your market appraisal.

Thank you for your request.
We’ll be in touch soon to confirm your appointment.

Thanks for submitting